Landesmeister

Baden-Württembergische Meister Fahren · Einspänner

  Gold Silber Bronze
2016 Faißt, Philipp Motteler, Jörg Kiefer, Edwin
2015 Braun, Jochen Motteler, Jörg Saar, Rolf
2014 Kiefer, Edwin Luz, Karl Motteler, Jörg
2013 Faißt, Philipp Saar, Rolf Brauchle, Franz
2012 Faißt, Philipp Trunkenbolz, Elmar Brauchle, Franz
2011 Faißt, Philipp Auracher, Peter-Johannes Trunkenbolz, Elmar
2010 Faißt, Philipp Luz, Karl Petereit, Anja
2009 Faißt, Philipp Motteler, Jörg Luz, Karl
2008 Auracher, Peter-Johannes Widmaier, Roland Motteler, Jörg
2007 Widmaier, Roland Lohrer, Wolfgang Auracher, Peter-Johannes
2006 Trunkenbolz, Elmar Jörger, Leonhard Luz, Karl
2005 Trunkenbolz, Elmar Widmaier, Roland Luz, Karl
2004 Brauchle, Steffen Lohrer, Wolfgang Flamm, Siegfried
2003 Brauchle, Franz Brauchle, Steffen Lohrer, Wolfgang
2002 Brauchle, Franz Mayerföls, Wolfgang Auracher, Sabine
2001 Brauchle, Franz Fink, Siegfried Hörer, Wolfgang
2000 Brauchle, Franz Fink, Siegfried Widmaier, Roland
1999 Brauchle, Franz Schöttle, Willi Auracher, Sabine
1998 Brauchle, Franz Auracher, Sabine Grüber, Peter
1997 Fink, Siegfried Schmidt, Peter Schäfer, Eberhard
1996 Widmaier, Roland Schöttle, Willi Schmidt, Peter
1995 Widmaier, Roland Fink, Siegfried Künzler, Klaus
1994 Münzenmaier, Heinz Hörer, Wolfgang Künzler, Klaus
1993 Eppinger, Friedrich Kiefer, Edwin Hörer, Wolfgang
1992 Meier, Albert Hörer, Wolfgang Hüttner, Dr.Thomas
1991 Lanz, Josef Brauchle, Brigitte Hüttner, Dr.Thomas
1990 Lanz, Josef Ballreich, Uta Auracher, Martin
1989 Lanz, Josef Auracher, Martin Schöttle, Willi
1988 Brauchle, Franz Brauchle, Brigitte Luy, Dr.Bernd
1987 Lanz, Josef Lanz, Josef Flamm, Siegfried
1986 Eppinger, Friedrich Rieck, Fritz Hoffmann, Gert
1985 Eppinger, Friedrich Brauchle, Brigitte Eppinger, Friedrich
1984 Lanz, Josef Schöttle, Willi Lanz, Josef
1983 Schöttle, Willi Danzeisen, Willi Hörer, Erwin
1981 Schöttle, Willi Auracher, Oswald Gaiser, Lothar
1980 Auracher, Felix Hörer, Erwin  
1979 Hörer, Erwin Auracher, Oswald Gaiser, Lothar
1978 Danzeisen, Willi Kleis, Helmut Bechler, Willi
1977 Bechler, Willi Gaiser, Lothar Danzeisen, Willi

Baden-Württembergische Meister Fahren · Zweispänner

  Gold Silber Bronze
2016 Schottmüller, Stefan Probst, Fred Abel, Katharina
2015 Probst, Fred Plötz, Claudia Abel, Katharina
2014 Plötz, Claudia Probst, Fred Schäfer, Eberhard
2013 Schottmüller, Stefan Heß, Sebastian Plötz, Claudia
2012 Schottmüller, Stefan Plötz, Claudia Bachmeier, Lothar
2011 Schottmüller, Stefan Bachmeier, Lothar Plötz, Claudia
2010 Schottmüller, Stefan Bachmeier, Lothar Schitterle, Karin
2009 Schitterle, Karin Aggeler, Reinhold Schottmüller, Stefan
2008 Aggeler, Reinhold Schottmüller, Stefan Heß, Sebastian
2007 Aggeler, Reinhold Heß, Sebastian Schottmüller, Stefan
2006 Schepper, Horst Bachmeier, Lothar Schottmüller, Stefan
2005 Schitterle, Karin Stahl, Norbert Aggeler, Reinhold
2004 Ehrle, Franz Schepper, Horst Hörer, Wolfgang
2003 Somogyi, Erwin Brauchle, Franz Schepper, Horst
2002 Bachmeier, Lothar Schottmüller, Stefan Schepper, Horst
2001 Bachmeier, Lothar Somogyi, Erwin Schottmüller, Stefan
2000 Bachmeier, Lothar Schepper, Horst Schottmüller, Stefan
1999 Bachmeier, Lothar Schottmüller, Stefan Somogyi, Erwin
1998 Bachmeier, Lothar Somogyi, Erwin Brauchle, Franz
1997 Bachmeier, Lothar Schepper, Horst Konrad, Ewald
1996 Bachmeier, Lothar Somogyi, Erwin Schepper, Horst
1995 Stahl, Norbert Somogyi, Erwin Meier, Albert
1994 Schepper, Horst Bachmeier, Lothar Stahl, Norbert
1993 Schepper, Horst Bachmeier, Lothar Somogyi, Erwin
1992 Schepper, Horst Bachmeier, Lothar Lohrer, Wolfgang
1991 Bachmeier, Lothar Somogyi, Erwin Lohrer, Wolfgang
1990 Schepper, Horst Meier, Albert Hammann, Hansjörg
1989 Perlak, Bruno Brauchle, Franz Schepper, Horst
1988 Eppinger, Friedrich Lanz, Josef Schöttle, Willi
1987 Eppinger, Friedrich Lanz, Josef Greiner, Siegfried
1986 Schöttle, Willi Auracher, Martin Eppinger, Friedrich
1985 Schöttle, Willi Eppinger, Friedrich Hoffmann, Gert
1984 Hammann, Erich Wiedemann, Wolfgang Flamm, Siegfried
1983 Hammann, Erich Zacher Bachmeier, Erwin
1982 Hörer, Erwin Ritter, Klaus Flamm, Siegfried
1981 Hörer, Erwin Greiner, Siegfried Ritter, Klaus

Baden-Württembergische Meister Fahren · Vierspänner

  Gold Silber Bronze
2016 Schäfer, Eberhard Abel, Katharina Striebinger, Philipp
2014 Brauchle, Michael Schäfer, Eberhard Grüber, Peter
2013 Brauchle, Michael Schäfer, Eberhard Abel, Katharina
2012 Brauchle, Michael Schäfer, Eberhard Hammann, Hansjörg
2011 Knell, Georg Brauchle, Michael Schäfer, Eberhard
2010 Brauchle, Michael Knell, Georg Hammann, Hansjörg
2009 Knodel, Volker Tobias Striebinger, Philipp Abel, Katharina
2008 Brauchle, Michael Knell, Georg Knodel, Volker Tobias
2007 Dangel, Max Knell, Georg Abel, Katharina
2006 Dangel, Max Brauchle, Michael Knodel, Volker Tobias
2005 Dangel, Max Hammann, Hansjörg Knodel, Volker Tobias
2004 Hammann, Hansjörg Dangel, Max Somogyi, Erwin
2003 Dangel, Max Hammann, Hansjörg Somogyi, Erwin
2002 Knell, Georg Dangel, Max Hammann, Hansjörg
2001 Dangel, Max Brauchle, Franz Hammann, Hansjörg
2000 Brauchle, Franz Hammann, Hansjörg Knobel, Peter
1999 Hammann, Hansjörg Wagher, Hans Brauchle, Franz
1998 Brauchle, Franz Hammann, Hansjörg Auracher, Felix
1997 Brauchle, Franz Hammann, Hansjörg Wagner, Hans
1996 Hammann, Hansjörg Brauchle, Franz Wagner, Hans
1995 Hammann, Hansjörg Wagher, Hans Brauchle, Franz
1994 Hammann, Hansjörg Wagher, Hans Auracher, Felix
1993 Hammann, Hansjörg Auracher, Felix Brauchle, Franz
1992 Hammann, Hansjörg Wagher, Hans Grüber, Peter
1991 Hammann, Hansjörg Wagher, Hans Eppinger, Friedrich
1990 Wagner, Hans Auracher, Felix Hammann, Hansjörg
1989 Auracher, Felix Eppinger, Friedrich Hammann, Hansjörg
1988 Glatz, Leopold Wetzel, Kurt ---
1987 Wagner, Hans Wägerle, Gerhard Glatz, Leopold
1986 Wagner, Hans Glatz, Leopold Auracher, Felix
1985 Auracher, Felix Rommel, Heinz Wagner, Hans
1984 Rommel, Heinz Wägerle, Gerhard Riegger, Manfred
1983 Wägerle, Gerhard Rommel, Heinz Hoffmann, Gert
1982 Meier, Ewald Auracher, Felix Rommel, Heinz
1981 Wannenwetsch, Reiner Rommel, Heinz Glatz, Leopold
1980 Riegger, Manfred Meier, Ewald Rinklin, Willi
1979 Schmidt, Volker Meier, Ewald Wägerle, Gerhard
1978 Meier, Ewald Hammann, Erwin Wägerle, Gerhard
1977 Greiner, Siegfried Hammann, Erwin Meier, Ewald

Baden-Württembergische Meister Fahren · Pony Einspänner

  Gold Silber Bronze
2016 Gänshirt, Fabian Kiefer, Edwin Genkinger, Anna
2015 Genkinger, Anna Kiefer, Edwin Weimer, Lars
2014 Gänshirt, Fabian Kiefer, Edwin Stadtler, Dominique
2013 Brauchle, Steffen Gänshirt, Fabian Brauchle, Franz
2012 Gänshirt, Fabian Brauchle, Steffen Kiefer, Edwin
2011 Brauchle, Steffen Kiefer, Edwin Seitz, Thomas
2010 Genkinger, Thomas Brauchle, Steffen Weimer, Lars
2009 Genkinger, Thomas Zerweck, Andrea Heller, Karl-Anton
2008 Brauchle, Steffen Genkinger, Thomas Doth, Rainer
2007 Brauchle, Steffen Genkinger, Thomas Zerweck, Andrea
2006 Genkinger, Thomas Weimer, Lars Heller, Karl-Anton
2005 Brauchle, Steffen Genkinger, Thomas Doth, Rainer
2004 Weinmann, Sonja Genkinger, Thomas Runte, David
2003 Genkinger, Thomas Heller, Karl-Anton Runte, David
2002 Genkinger, Thomas Pritzi, Robert Riesterer, Bernhard
2001 Kiefer, Edwin Pritzi, Robert Genkinger, Thomas
2000 Pritzi, Robert Heller, Karl-Anton Doth, Rainer
1999 Pritzi, Robert Heller, Karl-Anton Weimer, Lars
1998 Pritzi, Robert Habel-Veit, Susanne Weimer, Lars
1997 Kiefer, Edwin Steinbrecher, Andre Süss, Bernhard
1996 Doth, Rainer Kiefer, Edwin von der Schulenberg, Christoph Graf
1995 Doth, Rainer von der Schulenberg, Christoph Graf Habel-Veit, Susanne
1994 Lober-Baudermann, Margit Kiefer, Edwin Frieß, Willi
1993 Frieß, Willi Lober-Baudermann, Margit Baumann, Benno
1992 Heller, Karl-Anton Lober-Baudermann, Margit Ehmann, Werner
1991 Zürcher, Erich Ehmann, Werner Ebert, Jürgen
1990 Ehmann, Werner Lober-Baudermann, Margit Zürcher, Erich
1989 Lober-Baudermann, Margit Rambacher, Marliese Baudermann, Rainer
1988 Haag, Friedrich Peter Ebert, Jürgen König, Hans
1987 Zürcher, Erich König, Hans Rapp, Werner
1986 König, Hans Zürcher, Erich Rapp, Werner
1985 Nausch, Manfred König, Hans Packeiser, Wolfgang
1984 Nausch, Manfred Seipp, Wilfried Haag, Fritz
1983 Burkhardt, Hans Seipp, Wilfried Packeiser, Wolfgang
1982 Brotzler, Dr.A. Haag, Peter Nausch, Manfred
1980 Seipp, Wilfried Dornburg, Wolfgang Kirschner, Gudrun

Baden-Württembergische Meister Fahren · Pony Zweispänner

  Gold Silber Bronze
2016 Brauchle, Steffen Kohlweiß, Birgit Genkinger, Jasmin
2015 Genkinger, Thomas Höfs, Dieter Kohlweiß, Birgit
2014 Riesterer, Bernhard Kohlweiß, Birgit Genkinger, Thomas
2013 Brauchle, Steffen Kohlweiß, Birgit Riesterer, Bernhard
2012 Brauchle, Steffen Gänshirt, Fabian Kiefer, Edwin
2011 Brauchle, Steffen Kohlweiß, Birgit Stadtler, Dominique
2010 Gänshirt, Fabian Weimer, Daniela Kohlweiß, Birgit
2009 Gänshirt, Fabian Genkinger, Thomas Kiefer, Edwin
2008 Brauchle, Steffen Genkinger, Thomas Riesterer, Bernhard
2007 Brauchle, Steffen Genkinger, Thomas Stadtler, Dominique
2006 Brauchle, Steffen Häringer, Hubert Schmelzer, Rolf
2005 Riesterer, Bernhard Genkinger, Thomas Brauchle, Steffen
2004 Riesterer, Bernhard Genkinger, Thomas Brauchle, Steffen
2003 Schmelzer, Rolf Stadtler, Dominique Riesterer, Bernhard
2002 Brauchle, Steffen Genkinger, Thomas Riesterer, Bernhard
2001 Kiefer, Edwin Riesterer, Bernhard Heller, Karl-Anton
2000 Riesterer, Bernhard Schmelzer, Rolf Heller, Karl-Anton
1999 Riesterer, Bernhard Doth, Rainer Weimer, Lars
1998 Doth, Rainer Somogyi, Anja Kiefer, Edwin
1997 Link, Gerhard Schmelzer, Rolf Kürner, Paul
1996 Doth, Rainer Somogyi, Anja Kürner, Paul
1995 Doth, Rainer Baumann, Benno Link, Gerhard
1994 Link, Gerhard Somogyi, Anja Doth, Rainer
1993 Somogyi, Anja Link, Gerhard Link, Uwe
1992 Unmüßig, Abel Kürner, Paul Kurz, Siegfried
1991 Zürcher, Erich Unmüßig, Abel Jäger, Willi
1990 Link, Gerhard König, Hans Lober-Baudermann, Margit
1989 Unmüßig, Abel Somogyi, Anja Rambacher, Marliese
1988 Mayer, Gernot König, Hans Somogyi, Anja
1987 König, Hans Rambacher, Marliese Ebert, Jürgen
1986 Zürcher, Erich Mayer, Gernot Rambacher, Marliese
1985 Nausch, Manfred Ebert, Jürgen Burkhardt, Hans
1984 Haag, Peter Hofs, Egon Nausch, Manfred
1983 Nausch, Manfred Ebert, Jürgen Dornburg, Wolfgang
1982 Höfs, Egon Nausch, Manfred Margelowsky, Günter
1980 Graw, Lydia Greiner, Siegfried Haag, Peter

Baden-Württembergische Meister Fahren · Pony Vierspänner

  Gold Silber Bronze
2016 Brauchle, Steffen Margelowsky, Günter Habel-Veit, Susanne
2015 Brauchle, Steffen Höfs, Dieter Margelowsky, Günter
2014 Brauchle, Steffen Höfs, Dieter Habel-Veit, Susanne
2013 Brauchle, Steffen Habel-Veit, Susanne Hürster, Anne
2012 Brauchle, Steffen Margelowsky, Günter Habel-Veit, Susanne
2011 Brauchle, Steffen Höfs, Dieter Habel-Veit, Susanne
2010 Brauchle, Steffen Unmüßig, Abel Margelowsky, Günter
2009 Habel-Veit, Susanne Höfs, Dieter Stadtler, Dominique
2008 Unmüßig, Abel Brauchle, Steffen Kiefer, Edwin
2007 Brauchle, Steffen Höfs, Dieter Kiefer, Edwin
2006 Brauchle, Steffen Habel-Veit, Susanne Höfs, Dieter
2005 Brauchle, Steffen Stürwold, Matthias Kunz, Alwin
2004 Kiefer, Edwin Brauchle, Steffen Unmüßig, Abel
2003 Unmüßig, Abel Höfs, Dieter Kiefer, Edwin
2002 Kiefer, Edwin Höfs, Dieter Habel-Veit, Susanne
2001 Höfs, Dieter Kiefer, Edwin Unmüßig, Abel
2000 Kiefer, Edwin Höfs, Dieter Somogyi, Anja
1999 Höfs, Dieter Somogyi, Anja Pritzi, Robert
1998 Haag, Fritz Höfs, Dieter Habel-Veit, Susanne
1997 Habel-Veit, Susanne Somogyi, Anja Somogyi, Anja
1996 Unmüßig, Abel Somogyi, Anja Höfs, Dieter
1995 Unmüßig, Abel Haag, Fritz Kurz, Siegfried
1994 Haag, Fritz Link, Uwe Somogyi, Anja
1993 Haag, Fritz Baumann, Benno Kurz, Siegfried
1992 Unmüßig, Abel Kurz, Siegfried Somogyi, Anja
1991 Haag, Fritz Haag, Fritz Kurz, Siegfried
1991 Unmüßig, Abel Link, Gerhard Baudermann, Rainer
1989 Link, Gerhard Baudermann, Rainer ---
1988 Haag, Friedrich Peter Baudermann, Rainer König, Hans
1984 Höfs, Egon Haag, Fritz Margelowsky, Günter
1983 Höfs, Egon Haag, Peter Margelowsky, Günter
1982 Haag, Fritz Brändle, Brigitte Höfs, Egon
1980 Greiner, Siegfried Graw, Lydia Höfs, Egon
Λ