Landesmeister

Baden-Württembergische Landesmeister Springen · Championat

  Gold Silber Bronze
2016 Köninger, Sofia Kiefer, Emilia Faller, Jonas +
Schmiederer, Moritz
2015 Volckmann, Selina Riedlinger, Maximilian Talmon, Ferdinand
2014 Reschke, Marie Utz, Christian Müller, Victoria
2013 Weber, Laura Sofie Keck, Jaqueline Candin, Lisa
2012 Friederichs, Anna-Lena Ostberg, Marc Candin, Lisa
2011 Walter, Lara Müller, Kim Carolin Bühler, Lara
2010 Bächle, Annette Engert, Luisa Ehinger, Julius
2008 Körner, Alica Schwarz, Tobias Schrempp, Natalie
2007 Borst, Philipp Braun, Sascha Schwarz, Tobias
2006 Bockstadt, Caroline Marschall, Marcel Blum, Alena
2005 Teufel, Thomas Clarke, Julia Maier, Yvonne
2004 Schwarz, Nicole Wiegand, Gregory Lachenmaier, Vanessa
2003 Müller, Nina Kunze, Ramona Vogt, Vanessa
2002 Gronmayer, Claudia Fürber, Gina Elisabeth Teufel, Jochen
2001 Wittenborn, Maren Stahl, Hendrik Sulz, Denise
2000 Trescher, Tatjana Sulz, Denise Teufel, Jochen
1999 Bauhofer, Marc Trescher, Tatjana Vollmer, Dominik
1998 Füß, Michael Reulen, Jennifer Vollmer, Dominik
1997 Haag, Sebastian Schmidt, Axel Rode, Julia
1996 Jung, Michael Bauhofer, Marc Mohring, Marc
1995 Bogner, Stefanie Schieler, Verena Kurz, Christopher
1994 Walter, Christian Herhalt, Stefanie Bohlander, Angelika
1993 Eitel, Markus Kalenbach, Yvonne Roth, Christoph
1992 Reisser, Matthias Kornmann, Nina Ruess, Steffen
1991 Walter, Mario Fleer, Stephanie Scheidel, Susanne
1990 Braunbarth, Nicole Feifel, Tanja Dietel, Michael
1989 Schwaiger, Sonja Kleinert, Beatrice Bosch, Frank
1988 Pieper, Sylvia Lempart, Stefanie Bachl, Elke

Baden-Württembergische Landesmeister Springen · Pony

  Gold Silber Bronze
2016 Gut, Lea-Sophia Volckmann, Theresa Dreher, Jennifer-Sandra +
Erkner, Jana
2015 Gut, Lea-Sophia Winkenbach, Lisa-Marie Götter, Anne
2014 Gut, Lea-Sophia Volckmann, Theresa Winkenbach, Lisa-Marie
2013 Volckmann, Selina Winkenbach, Lisa-Marie Rothermel, Lea Zoe
2012 Bucher, Mona Aldinger, Sönke Volckmann, Selina
2011 Aldinger, Sönke Leber, Nico Urban, Sina
2010 Bucher, Lisa Ott, Vanessa Haas, Anna
2008 Ritter, Franziska Lüthi, Kaya Navarro-Braun, Kristin
2007 Wurster, Maximilian Ritter, Franziska Lüthi, Kaya
2006 Dersch, Christina Kübler, Anke Burger, Tatjana
2005 Frech, Katrin Schäfer, Anna-Elisa Dersch, Lisa-Marie + Dussle, Denise
2004 Dersch, Lisa-Marie Schlecker, Annika Dussle, Denise
2003 Klingele, Carmen Rabold, Juliane Dersch, Anne-Catherine
2002 Rabold, Juliane Klingele, Dominik Engler, Stefanie
2001 Rabold, Juliane Seidlitz, Jennifer Engler, Stefanie
1999 Gerard, Nicolas Wolpert, Urs Heinzmann, Alexandra
1998 Wolpert, Urs Seidlitz, Dominik Reiner, Annick + Ziegler, Christian
1997 Hotz, Rebecca Reinhardt, Nadine + Seidlitz, Jennifer Zollmann, Jette
1996 Hotz, Rebecca Schäfer, Armin Ziegler, Christian
1995 Hotz, Rebecca Maurer, Sibille Seidlitz, Dominik
1994 Karle, Bernhard Schäfer, Armin Zollmann, Jette
1993 Kölz, Verena Schäfer, Armin Ege, Manfred
1992 Kölz, Verena Aufrecht, Pia-Luise Armbruster, Daniel
1991 Karle, Bernhard Troendle, Thomas Armbruster, Daniel
1990 Armbruster, Daniel Kölz, Verena Karle, Bernhard
1989 Blum, Sylvia Keller, Claudia Kölz, Verena
1988 Keller, Claudia Böhm-Kreusel, Tanja Stegmaier, Simone
1987 Hartmann, Corinna Böhm-Kreusel, Tanja + Stegmaier, Simone Böhm-Kreusel, Tanja
1986 Lohmüller, Gerald Troll, Anette Beyerle, Tina
1985 Lohmüller, Gerald Müller, Martina Müller, Martina
1984 Daiber, Silvia Lohmüller, Gerald Knörk, Petra
1982 Seipp, Marion Stahl, Sabine Schneider, Ute
1981 Seipp, Marion Hammelsbeck, Simone Schmid, Kerstin
1980 Seipp, Marion Häuser, Gabriele Hammelsbeck, Simone

Baden-Württembergische Landesmeister Springen · Children

  Gold Silber Bronze
2016 Weiler, Lukas Collee, Lilli Gut, Lea Sophia
2015 Carstensen, Niels Knack, Alia +
Gut, Lea Sophia
 
2014 Walter, Jenny Mitsch, Johannes Riedlinger, Sophia
2013 Räuber, Lisa Maria Baur, Pia-Luise Wolf, Marcel + Mitsch, Johannes
2012 Vogel, Julia Weber, Laura Sofie Wolf, Marcel
2011 Bucher, Mona Krieg, Leonie Mager, Gloria Sophie

Baden-Württembergische Landesmeister Springen · Junioren

  Gold Silber Bronze
2016 Räuber, Lisa Marie Bundschuh, Melina Reschke, Marie
2015 Räuber, Lisa Marie Reschke, Marie Vogel, Richard
2014 Vogel, Richard Aldinger, Sönke Urban, Sina
2013 Ehinger, Julius Sorensen, Josephine Vogel, Richard
2012 Lüthi, Kaya Krieg, Niklas Homp, Chantal
2011 Ehinger, Julius Volz, Katja Ertz, Maximilian
2010 Bächle, Caroline Lüthi, Kaya Walliser, Maren
2008 Müller, Alexander Braun, Sascha Grotthaus, Lisa-Isabel
2007 Marschall, Linda Fischer, Madeleine Susen Burger, Tatjana
2006 Schwarz, Nicole Allgäuer, Remo Appold, Nina
2005 Braitinger, Marcel Walliser, Johannes Sulz, Denise
2004 Sulz, Denise Rist, Tobias Braitinger, Marcel + Gruber, Marc
2003 Sulz, Denise Teufel, Jochen Stahl, Hendrik
2002 Schill, Alexander Dold, Bianca Hotz, Rebecca
2001 Heinzmann, Alexandra Rode, Julia Trescher, Tatjana
2000 Rode, Julia Heinzmann, Alexandra Dold, Bianca
1999 Schlüsselburg, Sven Zollmann, Jette Armbruster, Jessica
1998 Schäfer, Armin Schlüsselburg, Sven Haag, Sebastian
1997 Schäfer, Armin Armbruster, Jessica Bitzer, Timo
1996 Lahm, Carsten Ege, Manfred Simon, Jessica
1995 Walter, Mario Aufrecht, Pia-Luise Nökel, Kathrin
1994 Simon, Jessica Fleer, Stephanie Kusserow, Sascha
1993 Armbruster, Daniel Nökel, Kathrin Walter, Mario
1992 Lahm, Markus Stegmaier, Simone Irion, Marcus
1991 Winter, Philip Schmidt, Susanne Stegmaier, Simone
1990 Dreher, Hans-Dieter Bachl, Elke Schwaiger, Sonja
1989 Bachl, Elke Kittel, Thomas Loesdau-Manefeld, Anke
1988 Konle, Thomas Lempart, Axel Wurster, Kathrin
1987 Tiroke, Jeanette Steurer-Collee, Barbara Konle, Thomas
1986 Wenz, Holger Konle, Thomas Hartmann, Fritz
1985 Dreher, Hans-Dieter Wenz, Holger Hartmann, Fritz
1984 Machauer, Achim Konle, Thomas Seemann, Eberhard
1983 Bückle, Oliver Kuhn, Christian Gauß, Ute
1982 Kossmann, Gabriele Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen Häring, Harald
1981 Cyrulla, Dieter Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen Kossmann, Gabriele
1980 Dreher, Markus Fischer, Hans-Jörg Kossmann, Gabriele
1979 Strube, Michaela Dreher, Markus Stein-Ehret, Gudrun
1978 Chini, Anja Werdan, Peter Kressel, Klaus
1977 Weitbrecht, Achim Casper, Thomas Heim, Christian
1976 Ilg, Ursula Heim, Christian Kempter, Ursula

Baden-Württembergische Landesmeister Springen · Junge Reiter

  Gold Silber Bronze
2016 Baur, Stefanie Braig, Marisa Sorensen, Josephine
2015 Gordon, Jonathan Mader, Hendrik Sorensen, Josephine
2014 Gordon, Jonathan Reich, Pia Sorensen, Josephine
2013 Gordon, Jonathan Lüthi, Kaya Schwarz, Tobias
2012 Schlaich, Philipp Müller, Alexander Marschall, Marcel
2011 Teufel, Thomas Marschall, Marcel Kübler, Anke
2010 Marschall, Linda Marschall, Marcel Pfefferle, Jochen
2008 Kern, Alexander Allgäuer, Remo Strobel, Dirk-Heiner
2007 Allgäuer, Remo Pfeifer, Markus Gerard, Christopher
2006 Wittenborn, Maren Teufel, Jochen Walliser, Johannes
2005 Schill, Alexander Gass, Stephanie Hotz, Rebecca
2004 Heinzmann, Alexandra Bauhofer, Marc Schmid, Adrian
2003 Rode, Julia Auer, Alexander Ostermann, Nicole
2002 Heinzmann, Alexandra Girrbach, Myriam Haldy, Nico
2001 Schäfer, Armin Girrbach, Myriam Haldy, Nico
2000 Karle, Bernhard Rümmelin, Sandra Armbruster, Jessica
1999 Schäfer, Armin Witzemann, Andy Herhalt, Stefanie
1998 Aufrecht, Pia-Luise Lahm, Carsten Simon, Jessica
1997 Aufrecht, Pia-Luise Walter, Mario Simon, Jessica
1996 Kleinpenning, Natasja Aufrecht, Pia-Luise Armbruster, Daniel
1995 Stegmaier, Simone Kayser, Julia Dietel, Michael
1994 Roth, Alexandra Verena Winter, Philip Lahm, Markus
1993 Dreher, Hans-Dieter Blum, Sylvia Winter, Philip
1992 Loesdau-Manefeld, Anke Konle, Hans-Peter Kittel, Thomas
1991 Nann, Holle Dreher, Hans-Dieter Klimmt, Oliver
1990 Steurer-Collee, Barbara Gesierich, Nicole Göck, Franz
1989 Nann, Holle Göck, Franz Konle, Thomas
1988 Beutel, Markus Hartmann, Fritz Göck, Franz
1987 Machauer, Achim Sessler, Miriam Wenz, Marcus
1986 Seemann, Eberhard Machauer, Achim Durst, Joachim
1985 Porten, Bernhard Strube, Michaela Weit, Wolfgang
1984 Porten, Bernhard Weit, Wolfgang Kraft, Volker
1983 Kossmann, Gabriele Pfeiffer, Rainer Strube, Michaela
1982 Volk, Susanne Casper, Thomas Kraft, Volker
1981 Volk, Thomas Deyle, Uwe Krieg, Andreas
1980 Casper, Thomas Schumann, Susi Dietz, Georg
1979 Zipperle, Michael Betz, Thomas Sessler, Reiner
1978 Betz, Thomas Zipperle, Michael Schill, Barbara
1977 Klein, Karl-Heinz Betz, Thomas Kurz, Dr.Ulrich
1976 Schäfer, Verena Schill, Barbara Matuschik, Dr.Heinz
1974 Schill, Barbara Betz, Thomas Epple, Martina
1973 Betz, Thomas Schill, Barbara Singer, Fritz

Baden-Württembergische Landesmeister Springen · Reiter

  Gold Herren Gold Damen Silber Bronze
2016 Kölz, Markus Beck, Julia Steurer-Collee, Barbara +
Schill, Alexander
Deuerer, Tina +
Beck, Timo
2015 Ege, Manfreg Deuerer, Tina Beck, Julia + Schäfer, Armin jun. Reich, Pia + Schwarz, Tobias
2014 Kölz, Markus Deuerer, Tina Lühr, Eva-Maria + Schäfer, Armin jun. Rode, Julia + Beck, Timo
2013 Beck, Timo Steurer-Collee, Barbara Schmid, Adrian + Rode, Julia Ege, Manfred + Deuerer, Tina
2012 Beck, Timo Steurer-Collee, Barbara Ege, Manfred + Wittenborn, Maren Dreher, Hans-Dieter + Schmieder, Lara
2011 Schäfer, Armin Rode, Julia Kölz, Markus +Steurer-Collee, Barbara Candin, Andy + Schmieder, Lara
2010 Beck, Timo Deuerer, Tina Kölz, Markus + Schmieder, Lara Schmid, Adrian + Steurer-Collee, Barbara
2008 Auer, Alexander Karle, Verena Schäfer, Kai + Steurer-Collee, Barbara Treiber, Günter + Brahner, Melanie
2007 Schäfer, Armin Mc Intosh, Samantha Kurz, Jürgen + Steurer-Collee, Barbara Schlüsselburg, Sven + Karle, Verena
2006 Marschall, Manfred Steurer-Collee, Barbara Schill, Alexander + Kleinpenning, Nastasja Konle, Thomas + Vasall, Claudia
2005 Dreher, Hans-Dieter Stegmaier, Simone Krieg, Andreas Carstensen, Uwe
2004 Konle, Thomas Steurer-Collee, Barbara Bayha, Richard + Kurz, Jürgen ---
2003 Merschformann, Markus Steurer-Collee, Barbara Konle, Thomas Kleinpenning, Natasja
2002 Marschall, Manfred Vasall, Claudia Aufrecht, Pia-Luise Heim, Christian
2001 Konle, Hans-Peter Stegmaier, Simone Tischer, Yvonne + Marschall, Manfred Dreher, Hans-Dieter + Kleinpenning, Nastasja
2000 Konle, Hans-Peter Steurer-Collee, Barbara Heim, Christian Maier, Kurt
1999 Bayha, Richard Aufrecht, Pia-Luise Steurer-Collee, Barbara + Konle, Thomas Marschall, Hans-Peter + Stegmaier, Simone
1998 Bayha, Richard Kleinpenning, Natasja Göck, Franz Deyle, Uwe
1997 Lahm, Markus Vasall, Claudia Herre, Reiner Kittel, Thomas
1996 Konle, Thomas Steurer-Collee, Barbara Kohler, Thomas Güss, Ewald
1995 Peters, Olaf Vasall, Claudia Bayha, Richard Deyle, Uwe
1994 Deyle, Uwe Nann, Holle Porten, Bernhard Maier, Kurt
1993 Bayha, Richard Vasall, Claudia Maier, Steffi + Manfred Schlüsselburg Maier, Kurt +Roth, Barbara
1992 Güss, Ewald Volk, Susanne Kurz, Jürgen Wetzel, Peter
1991 Marschall, Manfred Roth, Barbara Maier, Kurt Güss, Ewald
1990 Kurz, Jürgen Vasall, Claudia Maier, Kurt Güss, Ewald
1989 Krieg, Andreas Michalowsky-Hammel, Petra Güss, Ewald Kurz, Jürgen
1988 Kurz, Jürgen Strube, Michaela Schwab, Karl-Heinz Güss, Ewald
1987 Maier, Kurt Strube, Michaela Schwab, Karl-Heinz Heijman, Bert + Bauer, Gustav
1986 Heijman, Bert Wittenborn, Sigrun Maier, Kurt Güss, Ewald
1985 Schwab, Karl-Heinz Müller, Stephanie Schmidt, Hauke Maier, Kurt
1984 Deyle, Uwe Müller, Stephanie Hoeck, Hans Georg Güss, Ewald
1983 Schwab, Karl-Heinz Müller, Stephanie Hoeck, Hans Georg Deyle, Uwe
1982 Schlüsselburg, Manfred Müller, Stephanie Kurz, Jürgen Müller, Horst
1981 Schwab, Karl-Heinz Büchsenstein, Andrea Betz, Thomas Büchsenstein, Andrea
1980 Schlüsselburg, Manfred --- Pape, Fritz Müller, Stephanie
1979 Schlüsselburg, Manfred Müller, Stephanie Schill, Reinhard Zimmerer, Egon
1978 Bornhäuser, Dieter Müller, Stephanie Büchsenstein, Hannes Eggers, Ulrich
1977 Schwab, Karl-Heinz Müller, Stephanie Streng, Karl-Heinz Güntert, Klaus
1976 Hasche, Hans-Jürgen   Hartmann, Helmut Pereira Dos Santos, Sergio
1975 Eggers, Ulrich   Näher, Dietmar Gauß, Hans
1974 Böhm, Manfred   Maier, Kurt Bär, Martin
1973 Gerard, Helmut   Ballerstädt, Reiner Hasche, Hans-Jürgen
1972 Gimmel, Reiner   Gauß, Hans Jösel, Werner
1971 Schweizer, Hans   Bauer, Gustav Ballerstädt, Reiner
1970 Bauer, Gustav   Müller-Schober, Karl-Heinz Näher, Dietmar
1969 Eberspächer, Hans   Bühl, Ilona Ballerstädt, Reiner
1968 Näher, Herbert   Becker, Bernd Zimmerer, Anton
1967 Rauhe, Werner   Moser, Walter Maier, Kurt
1966 Knecht, Rolf   Gauss, Otto Roeder, Helmut
Λ